Seizoen 2021 – 2022

Datum Tijd Thuis team Uit team Uitslag
18/09 20.30 WestfrSEW D2 Misker E&O D1 24-28
19/09 21.00 Feyenoord H1 Oosting E&O H1 22-26
25/09 19.00 Misker E&O D1 HV Quintus D2 30-29
26/09 20.45 Oosting E&O H1 B.F.C.H1 29-24
2/10 20.00 DSS D1 Misker E&O D1 32-30
2/10 19.30 Hercules H1 Oosting E&O H1 24-24
9/10 19.00 Misker E&O D1 PCA/Kwiek D2 26-29
9/10 20.45 Oosting E&O H1 Houten H1 22-32
16/10 20.40 PSV Handbal D1 Misker E&O D1 23-24
16/10 20.00 Havas H1 Oosting E&O H1 24-33
23/10 20.00 Oosting E&O D1 Dynamico H1 37-30
30/10 20.00 Oosting E&O H1 Westsite D1 32-27
30/10 21.00 IMTO /Hellas H1 Oosting E&O H1 33-22
6/11 20.40 VOC Ams D2 Misker E&O D1 25-16
13/11 19.00 Misker E&O D1 Foreholte D1 27-27
13/11 20.45 Oosting E&O H1 DFS Arnhem H1 28-31
20/11 19.30 Z.A.P. D1 Misker E&O D1 30-26
21/11 13.15 Aalsmeer H2 Oosting E&O H1 34-35
27/11 20.00 Misker E&O D1 Veneco/Velo D1 22-22
27/11 20.00 Tachos H1 Oosting E&O H1 31-28
4/12 19.00 Aalsmeer D1 Misker E&O D1 Uitgesteld (07/06)
4/12 20.35 GHV H1 Oosting E&O H1 37-30
11/12 19.15 Misker E&O D1 VZV D2 Uitgesteld (04/06)
11/12 21.00 Oosting E&O H1 EHC HS1 29-20
18/12 19.00 Misker E&O DS1 de Tukkers D1 42-22
18/12 20.45 Oosting E&O H1 Kembit-Lions H2 26- 22
8/01 20.45 M.H.V. ’81 D1 Misker E&O D1 Uitgesteld (11/06)
8/01 14.15 Bevo HC H2 Oosting E&O H1 29-31
15/01 19.00 Misker E&O D1 B&B /Hercules D1 Uitgesteld (18/06)
15/01 20.45 Oosting E&O H1 Volendam H2 32-32
22/01 19.00 Misker E&O D1 Westfr/SEW D2 Uitgesteld (25/06)
22/01 20.45 Oosting E&O H1 Feyenoord H1 38-30
29/01 18.30 HV Quintus D2 Misker E&O D1 26-23
29/01 19.00 B.F.C. H1 Oosting E&O H1 29-22
5/02 19.00 Misker E&O D1 DSS D1 Uitgesteld (29/05)
5/02 20.45 Oosting E&O H1 Hercules H1 23-28
12/02 20.30 PCA/Kwiek D2 Misker E&O D1 28-27
12/02 19.00 Houten H1 Oosting E&O H1 40-31
5/03 19.00 Misker E&O D1 PSV Handbal D1 Uitgesteld (19/05)
5/03 20.45 Oosting E&O H1 Havas H1 26-25
12/03 19.30 Westsite D1 Misker/E&O D1 19-16
12/03 21.00 Dynamico H1 Oosting E&O H1 30-25
19/03 19.00 Misker E&O D1 VOC D2 20-30
19/03 20.45 Oosting E&O H1 Hellas HS1 31-30
2/04 20.45 Foreholte DS1 Misker E&O D1 28-28
2/04 20.40 DFS Arnhem H1 Oosting E&O H1 32-25
9/04 19.00 Misker E&O D1 Z.A.P. D1 38-24
9/04 20.45 Oosting E&O H1 Aalsmeer H2 28-28
23/04 19.00 Veneco/Velo D1 Misker E&O D1 36-30
23/04 20.00 Oosting E&O H1 Tachos H1 24-34
30/04 19.00 Misker E&O D1 Aalsmeer D1 27-23
30/04 20.45 Oosting E&O H1 GHV H1 35-26
 7/05 19.00 VZV D2 Misker E&O D1 24-24
 7/05 20.00 EHC H1 Oosting E&O H1 23-23
 14/05 19.00 De Tukkers D1 Misker E&O D1
 14/05 20.00 Kembit-Lions H2 Oosting E&O H1
 21/05 19.00 Misker E&O D1 M.H.V. ’81 D1
 21/05 20.45 Oosting E&O H1 Bevo HC H2
28/05 19.00 B&B /Hercules D1 Misker E&O D1
28/05 20.00 Volendam H2 Oosting E&O H1

 

Staf Heren 1